2011年度東部ブロック・ダンススポーツランキング
ラテン部門
全46組 P=ポイント
順位 | 都道府県 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 神奈川 5/14 |
東京 6/12 |
千葉 7/17 |
東部ブロック 11/20 |
4試合 P合計 |
上位 2試合 P合計 |
||||
順位 | P | 順位 | P | 順位 | P | 順位 | P | ||||||
1 | 神奈川 | 川島 知也 | 小嶋 まつり | 2位 | 65 | 3位 | 70 | 135 | 135 | ||||
1 | 埼玉 | 関根 チョーマ | 沼田 まな美 | 3位 | 60 | 2位 | 75 | 135 | 135 | ||||
3 | 東京 | 西村 康宏 | 大竹 舞 | 5位 | 50 | 1位 | 70 | 5位 | 60 | 180 | 130 | ||
4 | 小平市 | 下川 晃平 | 矢野 瑠璃子 | 3位 | 60 | 6位 | 55 | 115 | 115 | ||||
5 | 東京 | 上田 裕哉 | 齋藤 望 | 8位 | 35 | 4位 | 55 | 8位 | 45 | 135 | 100 | ||
6 | 東京 | 谷茂岡 敦 | 久保木 麻衣 | 3位 | 60 | 8位 | 35 | 2次 | 20 | 115 | 95 | ||
7 | 神奈川 | 田中 秀一 | 田中 雅代 | 11位 | 20 | 1位 | 70 | 90 | 90 | ||||
8 | 東京 | 田島 正浩 | 岡山 茉未 | 8位 | 35 | 7位 | 50 | 85 | 85 | ||||
9 | 東京 | OLEKSII GUZYR | 太田 吏圭子 | 1位 | 80 | 80 | 80 | ||||||
10 | 神奈川 | 池田 昌和 | 白井 菜央 | 6位 | 45 | 11位 | 30 | 75 | 75 | ||||
11 | 神奈川 | 小嶋 みなと | 盛田 めぐみ | 1位 | 70 | 70 | 70 | ||||||
11 | 東京 | 野 大樹 | 杉村 愛妃 | 7位 | 40 | 11位 | 30 | 70 | 70 | ||||
11 | 茨城 | 黒澤 達也 | 鈴木 ひとみ | 4位 | 55 | 1次 | 10 | 1次 | 15 | 80 | 70 | ||
11 | 千葉 | 佐藤 陽大 | 武藤 慶子 | 5位 | 50 | 2次 | 20 | 70 | 70 | ||||
15 | 北区 | 門倉 喜正 | 久 奈央子 | 2位 | 65 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
15 | 千葉 | 武藤 大輔 | 熊木 美和 | 2位 | 65 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
15 | 東京 | 大林 孝和 | 石川 朋絵 | 4位 | 65 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
15 | 埼玉 | 濱田 穣 | 濱田 のり子 | 5位 | 50 | 1次 | 15 | 65 | 65 | ||||
19 | 神奈川 | 吉川 竜 | 石井 恵麻 | 4位 | 55 | 55 | 55 | ||||||
20 | 東京 | 山田 浩一 | 山田 秀子 | 6位 | 45 | 45 | 45 | ||||||
20 | 江戸川区 | 石川 和也 | 栗田 佑紀 | 6位 | 45 | 45 | 45 | ||||||
20 | 栃木 | 塚田 浩二 | 遠山 理紗 | 8位 | 45 | 45 | 45 | ||||||
20 | 埼玉 | 宗形 隆史 | 牛渡 葉子 | 10位 | 25 | 2次 | 20 | 45 | 45 | ||||
24 | 神奈川 | 青木 啓一 | 甲斐 友美子 | 1次 | 10 | 9位 | 30 | 40 | 40 | ||||
24 | 東京 | 長谷川 敦士 | 加藤 瞳 | 7位 | 40 | 40 | 40 | ||||||
24 | 埼玉 | 飯田 大和 | 水野 輝蝶 | 11位 | 20 | 2次 | 20 | 40 | 40 | ||||
27 | 東京 | 武居 範道 | 木村 裕美子 | 10位 | 35 | 35 | 35 | ||||||
28 | 神奈川 | 白井 泰昭 | 佐々木 千鶴 | 1次 | 10 | 2次 | 20 | 30 | 30 | ||||
29 | 埼玉 | 平山 利政 | 山岡 知世 | 10位 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||||
30 | 千葉 | 五十嵐 直也 | 植村 明日香 | 13位 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||||
31 | 神奈川 | 斉藤 慎平 | 斉藤 瑞穂 | 11位 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
31 | 栃木 | 鈴木 寛人 | 曽原 絵玲菜 | 11位 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
31 | 群馬 | 菅原 一樹 | 三橋 櫻 | 2次 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
31 | 千葉 | 海老原 竜太 | 盛田 舞香 | 2次 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
31 | 神奈川 | 大手 俊幸 | 大手 真美 | 2次 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
31 | 東京 | 大秋 英彦 | 大秋 史子 | 2次 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
31 | 埼玉 | 川崎 晃 | 川崎 まり | 2次 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
31 | 茨城 | 大橋 拓弥 | 大橋 茜里 | 2次 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
39 | 茨城 | 小松崎 成 | 小松崎 寛子 | 1次 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
39 | 茨城 | 清水 淳 | 清水 日奈子 | 1次 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
39 | 長野 | 竹田 海音 | 金井 美沙紀 | 1次 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
39 | 千葉 | 海老原 拳人 | 徳野 夏海 | 1次 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
39 | 長野 | 新井 光斗 | 甘利 このみ | 1次 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
39 | 江戸川区 | 相木 一仁 | 谷山 美玲 | 1次 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
45 | 神奈川 | 瀧澤 琢哉 | 瀧澤 亜紀子 | 13位 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||||
46 | 立川市 | 川崎 博之 | 山田 美紅 | 1次 | 10 | 10 | 10 |